Children's anti-fatigue boots Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Marron 38

Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Wellington in Brown | Size: 5 Aigle Brown 5

Children's anti-fatigue boots Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Marron 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£181.21
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Wellington Boot - Brown

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£199.65
Free Delivery
Children's anti-fatigue boots Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Marron 38

Cheapest offer

With its tri-density rubber sole and shock-absorbing cushioning, the Parcours 2 boot offers comfort for longer, fatigue-free walks. Here in a warm version, its lining offers comfort and great insulation. Designed for experts and farmers, these robust, technical boots are ideal for professional, long-term use. - Insulating Neoprene® lining- Self-cleaning notched outsole: cushioning, stability and abrasion resistance.- Grip and grip.- Gusset: waterproof and adjustable. Made from natural rubber - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - A few times a year, or more often if you use your boots daily, apply a dose of Swipol to treat the rubber and restore its original appearance. - Store away from light and heat, in an upright position after cleaning. - Use a colorless polishing sponge to clean and shine your shoes and boots.
£181.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Aigle Unisex Adults' Parcours 2 Wellington Boots, Green (kaki), 11 UK (46 EU)
£100.00
Compare 11 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Mens Parcours 2 Wellington Boots, Green Bronze, 6.5 UK
£95.91
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Mens Parcours 2 Wellington Boots, Green Kaki, 9 UK
£100.00
Compare 12 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery