Aigle Taden M 2 Clogs Black EU 41 Men

Used Offers from

Aigle Taden M 2 Clogs Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ultra-light clogs Aigle Taden 2 Noir 41

1-3 business days
£29.33
Delivery from £16.99

Ultra-light clogs Aigle Taden 2

1-5 working days
£33.36
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle TADEN M 2, Clog, Noir,

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Aigle Taden M 2 Vert 45
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 9 UK
£39.50
Compare 3 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Clogs Aigle Taden M 2 Vert 41
£28.73
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Taden M 2
£33.36
Compare 5 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Aigle Taden M 2 Clogs Green EU 40 Men
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aigle Taden M 2 Clogs Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

AIGLE Taden M 2 Clogs for Men | Lightweight Rubber Garden ClogDiscover the perfect fusion of effortless comfort and rugged practicality with the AIGLE Taden M 2, the ultimate men´s clog designed for your garden and outdoor pursuits. Drawing on AIGLE´s legendary expertise as master rubber craftsmen since 1853, the Taden M 2 clog is engineered to provide unparalleled ease and protection, allowing you to focus on your tasks without a second thought for your footwear. Whether you´re tending to your plants, washing the car, or simply enjoying a moment on the patio, these clogs are your reliable, everyday companion.Experience a sensation of near-weightlessness. The innovative design makes this clog incredibly light, significantly reducing foot fatigue and allowing for comfortable wear throughout the day. You´ll barely notice they are there as you move from the lawn to the shed. The slip-on style epitomizes convenience, enabling you to slide them on and off with ease-perfect for those quick t
£28.99
10 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)