Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Bleu 37

Aigle Women's Lessfor Plus 2 Clog, Marine Wave, 4 UK

Used Offers from

Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Bleu 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.08
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.21
Free Delivery

Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2

1-5 working days
£46.52
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 4 UK

£56.18
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Clogs, Marine Wave, 4 UK

In stock
£61.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aigle Women's Clogs Lessfor Plus 2 Marine Wave UK 5
£41.08
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Noir 38
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Booties
£41.08
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle LessFor 2 - Shoes - Women's Marine 41
£35.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2
£41.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Bleu 37

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its notched sole, this boot is ideal for intensive outdoor use. Its removable polyester insole ensures comfort, as does its polyamide lining, which dries rapide and insulates well. -Soft, comfortable upper -Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£41.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.