Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Noir 39

Aigle Women's TADEN Plus 2 Clog, Noir, 5 UK

Used Offers from

Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.90
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Taden Plus 2 Loafers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 38
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 39
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Sweet/darkna Rouge 41
£34.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Aubergine/dahlia Violet 37
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 37
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Thanks to a mix of EVA and rubber, this clog is extremely lightweight. Extremely flexible and easy to slip on, they will accompany you on all your outings in the garden. Shown here in a closed version for optimum foot support. Soft, comfortable upper-Resistant lining-Slip-resistant outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£34.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk