Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Aigner First Class EDT 100ml Eau De Toilette for Men New&Sealed

Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.10
£296.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Aigner First Class EDT Spray 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£30.99
Free Delivery

Aigner First Class EDT Spray 100ml Men's Woody Aromatic Designer Perfume

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.17
Free Delivery
Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette Spray is characterised by a harmonious composition of fresh and spicy nuances. The olfactory opening presents an invigorating blend of tangy grapefruit, bergamot and crisp apple, which provides immediate freshness. A multi-layered heart note then unfolds, skilfully combining the sweet accents of melon with the slight spiciness of pink pepper and the gentle tones of jasmine. This combination gives the fragrance an interesting depth and complexity. The fragrance profile is rounded off by a long-lasting, warm base consisting of earthy patchouli, striking vetiver, oakmoss and amber. This woody chypre creation embodies a modern, elegant style and its balance makes it suitable for everyday use as well as for special occasions in the evening. Visually, the eau de toilette comes in a solid, rectangular bottle made of transparent glass with rounded corners, which reveals the beige-coloured liquid inside. A shiny, silver cap and two vertical grooves that fr
£26.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Etienne Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette Spray for Him, 50 ml
£21.68
43.36 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigner First Class Moisturising After Shave Gel 75 ml
£12.97
£230.53 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Etienne Aigner Eau de Toilette First Class Executive 100 ml For Him
£18.73
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Etienne Aigner First Class Explorer Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£17.30
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ETIENNE AIGNER AIGNER FIRST CLASS EXPLORER 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery