Aikzik 4 Pack of Self Adhesive Hooks, Max 8kg Load Sticky Hooks, Tea Towel Hooks, Versatile Self-Adhesive Wall Hooks for Use in Bathrooms, Kitchens, Doors, Cupboards, Bed Curtains, Towels, Key

Used Offers from

Aikzik 4 Pack of Self Adhesive Hooks, Max 8kg Load Sticky Hooks, Tea Towel Hooks, Versatile Self-Adhesive Wall Hooks for Use in Bathrooms, Kitchens, Doors, Cupboards, Bed Curtains, Towels, Key

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

4 Pack of Self Adhesive Hooks Max 8kg Load Sticky Hooks Tea Towel Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Versatile Waterproof Sticky Hooks - 4 Pack, Max 8kg Load for Kitchen & Bathroom

£12.95
Free Delivery

Aikzik 4 Pack of Self Adhesive Hooks Max 8kg Load Sticky Hooks Tea Towel Hooks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

Strong Adhesion 4 Pack Self-Adhesive Hooks - Perfect for Kitchen & Bathroom Use

£13.99
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Versatile 4-Pack Stainless Steel Self-Adhesive Wall Hooks for Home Organization

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 3.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Versatile Stainless Steel Wall Hooks - 4 Pack, Strong Adhesion for Heavy Items

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Versatile 4 Self-Adhesive Stainless Steel Hooks - Perfect for Bathroom & Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

4-Pack Hooks - Strong Self-Adhesive, Stainless Steel, for All Rooms

£15.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks 4 Pack, Sticky Hooks Heavy Duty Stainless Steel - Over 8kg Load, Hooks for Hanging Towel, Coat, Robe, Key, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door or on Wall - White
£8.49
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks 4 Pack, Sticky Hooks Heavy Duty Stainless Steel - Over 8kg Load, Hooks for Hanging Towel, Coat, Robe, Key, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door or on Wall - Black
£8.49
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks-4 Stainless Steel Stick on Hooks, Sticky Hooks for Hanging Items, Door Hooks, Coat Hooks Max 10 kg.
£10.19
2.55 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik 4 Pack Large Self Adhesive Hooks, Stainless Steel Sticky Hook Heavy Duty, Over 12kg Load - Strong Hooks for Hanging for Towel, Coat, Robe, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door and Wall
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik 4 Pack of Self Adhesive Hooks, Max 8kg Load Sticky Hooks, Tea Towel Hooks, Versatile Self-Adhesive Wall Hooks for Use in Bathrooms, Kitchens, Doors, Cupboards, Bed Curtains, Towels, Key

Cheapest offer

Set of 4 Self Adhesive Hooks - High quality, stylish, self adhesive hooks have a strong hold and tried, made of stainless steel, anti-corrosion and anti-rust, perfect for bathroom towel hooks. Strong Adhesion-Featuring a waterproof 3M adhesive pad, these sticky hooks extra strong stick firmly to the wall even when wet. Easily hangs towels and bathrobes with a weight capacity of up to 8kg. Wide Application - Stainless steel wall hooks adhere to all surfaces, Aikzik hooks are a quality choice for hanging items in bedrooms, bathrooms, wardrobes, cupboards, kitchens and offices, and can easily support even heavy items. Practical Design-Stick to the wall self adhesive hooks are suitable for hanging any hanger ring as well as ringless items, not easy to slip off. The smooth surface and rounded edges will not damage your favourite clothes. Easy Installation-The hooks for back of walls and door can be attached without drilling. They stick to all smooth surfaces.Remove it without leaving a mark and keep it clean and tidy., Manufacturer: AIKZIK
£8.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk