Ailis Ni Riain : Ailís Ní Ríain: The Last Time I Died CD (2023) NEW

Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential Ensemble, Psappha - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died

Ailis Ni Riain : Ailís Ní Ríain: The Last Time I Died CD (2023) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential Ensemble, Psappha - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.93
Delivery from £1.26

Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential Ensemble, Psappha - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died

In stock
£15.55
Delivery from £1.26

Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential Ensemble, Psappha - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.62
Delivery from £1.26

Various - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died [CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery

NMCD270 Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential

£16.04
Delivery from £3.20

NMC Recordings - Ailis Ni Riain The Last Time I Died - CD - K4z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Free Delivery

Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential Ensemble, Psappha - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.18
Free Delivery

Evelyn Glennie, New London Chamber Ensemble, Darren Bloom, Exponential Ensemble, Psappha - Ailis Ni Riain: The Last Time I Died

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.37
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Ailis Ni Riain : Ailís Ní Ríain: The Last Time I Died CD (2023) NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Ailis Ni Riain / Type: CD / Album / Format: CD / Album / Release Year: 2023 / Record Label: Proper Music Distribution / Release Title: Ailís Ní Ríain: The Last Time I Died / Contributor: Ailis Ni Riain (Composer), Evelyn Glennie (Percussion), New London Chamber Ensemble (Wind quintet), Exponential Ensemble (Chamber Group), Psappha (Chamber Group), Xenia Pestova Bennett (Toy piano), Darragh Morgan (Violin), Ailis Ni Riain (Piano), Paul Roe (Bass clarinet), Laoise O'Brien (Recorder), Frederik Munk Larsen (Guitar), Sarah Watts (Bass clarinet), Carla Rees (Bass flute), Tim Williams (Cimbalom), Tom McKinney (Guitar), Darren Bloom (Conductor) / Style: Classical / Genre: Classical
£13.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glennie, Evelyn - Rhythm Song
£18.18
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dokumentation - Touch the Sound - A Sound Journey with Evelyn Glennie
£10.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Glennie, Evelyn - Evelyn Glennie: Her Greatest Hits
£11.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Mark Knopfler Evelyn Glennie - Altamira
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Glennie, Evelyn - Light in Darkness
£13.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80