Berghaus Air 6XL Polycotton Tent One Size

Air 6XL Polycotton Tent, Brown One Size

Berghaus Air 6XL Polycotton Tent One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£999.00
Delivery from £19.95

Berghaus Air 6 XL Polycotton Family Tent One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£999.00
Delivery from £19.95

Similar products

Portwest Naples Polo Shirt White Size: 3XL Colour: White, Size: 3XL 3XL
£9.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Navy 3XL
£10.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Black L
£11.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Black S
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Air 6XL Polycotton Tent One Size

Cheapest offer

Revolutionary design - pitches in minutes, deflates in seconds Completely waterproof polycotton - 65% polyester, 35% cotton mix is fully waterproof without the need for future treatment Expanding thread seams - stitching expands after first wetting/condensation to enhance future waterproofing Featuring spring loaded, quick release air valves - easy deflation at the touch of a button High performance TPU beams - for superior quality and strength unlike other PVC beams on the market 2-way double efficiency stirrup pump with gauge included - making inflating painless Tunnel construction with pre-attached bedrooms - even quicker pitching and packing Air flow ventilation system - featuring high and low-level vents for improved air flow Two side doors and one main front door Mesh doors on all entrances Built in sheltered porch area with windows Rainhood above side door to prevent leaks Inflatable rainbrow in side door Fully sewn in ground sheet Excellent head room in living area and bedrooms
£999.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk