Air Con Pressure Switch 38979 NRF AC Conditioning 1777165 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.30
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 38979 Pressure Switch, air conditioning 38979 Air-con ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.45
GBP 64.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brand New AC Pressure Switch 1777165 38979

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NRF NRF 38979 Pressure Switch, air conditioning 38979 Air- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.62
GBP 61.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air Con Pressure Switch 38979 NRF AC Conditioning 1777165 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Function: Pressure Switch, air conditioning / Type: Pressure Switch, air conditioning / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Manufacturer Part Number: 38979 / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Thread Size: 3/8-24 UNF-2A / Reference OE/OEM Number: AKS DASIS: 860118N, FEBI BILSTEIN: 182654, MEAT & DORIA: K52117, NISSENS: 301029, SCANIA: 1777165 / Extra Description: EASY FIT
£54.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HIGHLOW PRESSURE LINE AIR CONDITIONING V15-20-0094 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA VW
£108.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.18
NRF 38939 Air conditioning pressure switch
£31.60
GBP 31.60 / Unit
Compare 94 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DPS32002 Air conditioning pressure switch
£25.70
Compare 78 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Air Conditioning Pressure Switch fits Scania 3 - Series 1987-1998
£79.66
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 171263 Air conditioning pressure switch
£29.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery