Air conditioning compressor clutch 671036 ERA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.81
Free Delivery

MAGNETIC CLUTCH AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 671036 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.46
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor clutch 671036 ERA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.69
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETIC CLUTCH AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 671036 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.17
Free Delivery

New Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery

ERA AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR MAGNETIC CLUTCH 671036 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.78
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor clutch 671036 ERA for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: THERMOTEC KTT020128, ERA 671034, THERMOTEC KTT040005, THERMOTEC KTT040238, THERMOTEC KTT040285, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0260034, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0260031, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0260030, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0260063, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0260061, THERMOTEC KTT020055, THERMOTEC KTT040183 / Manufacturer Restriction: Zexel / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 671036 / Part Manufacturer Number: Zexel DCS-17E / Diameter [mm]: 110 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 1K0 820 803 H, VW 1K0 820 803 K, VW 1K0 820 803 L, VW 1K0 820 803 L*, VW 1K0 820 803 N, VW 1K0 820 803 N*, VW 1K0 820 859 D, VW 1K0 820 859 K, VW 1K0 820 859 L, VW 506 041 000 1
£108.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£274.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Compressor Airstal 10-1521
£204.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor THERMOTEC CA530
£75.26
GBP 75.26 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery