Air conditioning compressor clutch disc 380837 NRF for FORD SEAT VW JEEP AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.26
Delivery from £12.00

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380837 FOR SKODA VW SEAT JEEP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380837 FOR SKODA VW SEAT JEEP

£41.28
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor clutch disc 380837 NRF for FORD SEAT VW JEEP AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.90
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380837 FOR SKODA VW SEAT JEEP

£42.66
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380837 FOR SKODA VW SEAT JEEP

£42.70
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380837 FOR SKODA VW SEAT JEEP

£42.72
Free Delivery

Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) NRF 380837 for A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.14
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor clutch disc 380837 NRF for FORD SEAT VW JEEP AUDI

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Clutch / Manufacturer Restriction: SANDEN / Item Height: 27 / Manufacturer Part Number: 380837 / Height: 27 / Compressor ID: SD7V16 / Tool Holder Height [mm]: 14 / Pulley Diameter: 105 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 105 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 061960834432, AUDI 1076012, AUDI 1111419, AUDI 1211741, AUDI 1458685, AUDI 1J0820803, AUDI 1J0820803A, AUDI 1J0820803F, AUDI 1J0820803K, AUDI 1J0820803KX, AUDI 1J0820803L, AUDI 1J0820803LX, AUDI 1J0820803N, AUDI 1J0820803NX, AUDI 1J0820803S, AUDI 1J0820805, AUDI 1J0820805X, AUDI 4A0260803AK, AUDI 6M2H19D629AA, AUDI 7D3820803A, AUDI 7H0820803B, AUDI 7H0820803C, AUDI 7H0820803D, AUDI 7H0820803E, AUDI 7H0820803F, AUDI 7M0820803, AUDI 7M0820803A, AUDI 7M0820803R, AUDI 7M0820805B, AUDI 7M3820803
£30.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£274.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Compressor Airstal 10-1521
£204.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor THERMOTEC CA530
£75.26
GBP 75.26 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery