Mahle Air Con Compressor AUDI,CUPRA,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA ACP6000S

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf ACP 6 000S MAHLE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Mahle Air Con Compressor AUDI,CUPRA,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA ACP6000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 6 000S A/C compressor BEHR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.95
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for VW Touran TDi 140 AZV/BKD 2.0 June 2003-March 2011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for VW Touran TDi 170 BMN 2.0 October 2006-March 2011

£396.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for VW Jetta TDi 140 BMM 2.0 August 2006-December 2011

£396.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for Audi TT TFSi CDAA 1.8 September 2011 to June 2015

£396.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for Seat Arona TDi DGTA 1.6 Litre Dec 2017-Sep 2019

£396.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for Seat Leon TDi 105 BKC/BXE 1.9 Sep 2005-Dec 2010

£396.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for VW Golf BUD 1.4 August 2006 to December 2009

£396.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Mahle Air Con Compressor AUDI,CUPRA,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA ACP6000S

Cheapest offer

Pulley Belt Type: Multi-Groove Serpentine / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 6 / Packaging height [cm: 210,0 / Pulleys: with v-ribbed belt pulley / Belt Pulley Ø [mm: 110 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Denso/Sanden/Valeo / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP 6 000S / Packaging width [cm: 275,0 / Compressor ID: 7SEU16C/PXE16/DCS17E / Rated Voltage [V: 12 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 68440, 4SEASONS 68556, Airstal 10-0293, AKS DASIS 850682N, AKS DASIS 851358N, AKS DASIS 851621N, AKS DASIS 851683N, ALANKO 550293, ALANKO 550442, ALANKO 550725, ALANKO 550744, AURADIA AIK 029, AURADIA KPVW 220, AURADIA VWK 258, AURADIA VWK 266, AVA QUALITY COOLING AIAK029, AVA QUALITY COOLING AIK029, AVA QUALITY COOLING KPVW220, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWAK220, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWAK258, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWAK266, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWAK298, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWK220, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWK258, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWK266, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWK284, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWK298, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 351 322-741, DA SILVA FC 0158, DA SILVA FC 0161 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0 820 803 E / Connector type: Top/PAD / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Type: Compressor, air conditioning / Fill quantity [l: 0,18 / Inlet Ø [mm: 28,4 / Outlet Ø [mm: 15,3 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Reference Number OE: 1K0 820 803 E / Net Weight [g: 5600,0 / Country of Origin: Germany
£168.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£380.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 690238 VALEO for TOYOTA DAIHATSU
£234.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery