Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 55 000S MAHLE for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.08
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 55 000S A/C Compressor BEHR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.82
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 55 000S MAHLE for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.36
Delivery from £12.00

New Compressor, air conditioning for AUDI AUDI (FAW) SKODA VW VW (SVW):A4 B5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.09
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for VW Passat ADR/APT/ARG 1.8 Sep 1997-Dec 2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.40
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 55 000S MAHLE for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Brand: Mahle / Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 003-023-0004 / Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: CQcAAOSwdtxftp9K / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP 55 000S / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3039426548 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle ACP55000S A/C Compressor / Notes: Size Mm: Belt Pulley Dia.:120 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 8D0260805B / Part Type: A/C Compressor
£173.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£380.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 690238 VALEO for TOYOTA DAIHATSU
£234.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery