Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 85 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 150 ACP 85 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA A

Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 85 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.15
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 85 000S for VECTRA A (J89) 2 1988-1995

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.66
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 150 ACP 85 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.45
Delivery from £12.00

New Compressor, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:CAMPO,ASTRA F,CALIBRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.59
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 85 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Brand: Mahle / Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: NISSENS 89058 / Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4coAAOSwrYJftqI1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP 85 000S / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18041562760 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle ACP85000S A/C Compressor / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Compressor, Air Conditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 9196938 / Part Type: A/C Compressor
£177.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£380.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor THERMOTEC CA530
£75.26
GBP 75.26 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 690238 VALEO for TOYOTA DAIHATSU
£234.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery