NISSENS 89233 Compressor, air conditioning for HONDA

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89233 NISSENS for HONDA ACCORD Mk V

NISSENS 89233 Compressor, air conditioning for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.66
Delivery from £23.33

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89233 NISSENS for HONDA ACCORD Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.01
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89233 NISSENS for HONDA ACCORD Mk V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.38
Delivery from £12.00

New Compressor, air conditioning for HONDA:STREAM,ACCORD V,STREAM I,ACCORD VI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.49
Free Delivery

89233 Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Honda Stream Accord MK5 6 By Nissens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.80
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Honda Stream Accord MK5 6 - Nissens 89233

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.45
Free Delivery

Nissens 89233 Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Honda Stream Accord MK5 6

£299.99
Free Delivery
NISSENS 89233 Compressor, air conditioning for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Oil Fill Quantity [ml]: 120 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: SANDEN / Inlet Ø [mm]: 18,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 89233 / Compressor ID: TRSA09 / Capacity Compressor [cc]: 86 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,5 / Reference Number OEM: AKS DASIS 850525N, AKS DASIS 851577N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 141185, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 143571, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 143571P, AVA QUALITY COOLING HDAK169, AVA QUALITY COOLING HDK169, DELPHI TSP0155262, DENSO 4717052, DRI 700510208, ELSTOCK 510208, FRIGAIR 92020110, HC-PARTS AC479, LUCAS ACP307, MAHLE ACP943000S, NRF 32072, SPECTRA PREMIUM 0610061, SPECTRA PREMIUM 0610077, TEAMEC 8636501, VALEO 813168 / Version: PREFILLED PAG-OIL / Product Type: Compressor, air conditioning / TradeNumber(s): 89233 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 38800-PDEE01, HONDA 38800-PLA-E020, HONDA 38800-PLC-006, HONDA 38800-PLM-A01, HONDA 38800PDEE010, HONDA 38810-PLA-E02, HONDA 38810PLAE01, HONDA 38810PLC006 / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 109
£163.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£274.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Compressor Airstal 10-1521
£204.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor THERMOTEC CA530
£75.26
GBP 75.26 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery