Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 AC361116 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.52
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR AC361116 Compressor, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.32
Delivery from £33.33

New Compressor, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V 1139070

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.49
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 AC361116 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.12
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR AC361116 Compressor, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.23
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 AC361116 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Diameter [mm]: 104 / Thread Diameter: 20.1 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Refrigerant: R134a / Manufacturer Part Number: AC361116 / Compressor ID: CVC / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93169377 / Brand: MAXGEAR / Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: WAECO 8880100247 / Inlet Ø: 26.3 / Additional Information 2: with PAG compressor oil / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven
£161.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£274.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Compressor Airstal 10-1521
£204.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor THERMOTEC CA530
£75.26
GBP 75.26 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery