MAHLE ACP264000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Lexus GS IS C

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 264 000S MAHLE for LEXUS GS IS II

MAHLE ACP264000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Lexus GS IS C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.45
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP264000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Lexus GS IS C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.45
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP264000S for LEXUS IS II (_E2_) etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.85
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP264000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.35
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP264000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Lexus GS IS C

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.5 / Number of ribs: 7 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Denso / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP264000S / Packaging length: 25 / Compressor ID: 6SBU16C / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 883100N010,883103A430,883103A431,883203A270,883203, A300,883203A270,883203A300,351176701,70817839,7081, 7839AP,8FK 351 176-701 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 19 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 115 / OEM Numbers: 88310-0N010--TOYOTA,88310-3A430--TOYOTA,88310-3A43, 1--TOYOTA,883203A270--TOYOTA,883203A300--TOYOTA,88, 3203A270--LEXUS,883203A300--LEXUS / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 7 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 6,620
£289.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£380.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 320255G Air conditioning compressor
£1,988.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Compressor Air Conditioning Pre-Filled with Oil 811210
£368.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 690238 VALEO for TOYOTA DAIHATSU
£234.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery