Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 56 890035 NISSENS for HONDA JAZZ III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.11
Free Delivery

NISSENS 890035 Compressor, air conditioning for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.28
Delivery from £45.83

NISSENS 890035 Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£254.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens 890035-10 Compressor, Air Conditioning

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
Free Delivery

COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 890035

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 890035 for eg. HONDA FIT (2008) 1.5 IVTEC etc

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.94
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for HONDA:FIT III,JAZZ III,FIT III MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.69
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 890035 for HONDA FIT (2008) 1.5 IVTEC etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.49
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor 12V Voltage Fits Honda Civic Jazz NISSENS 890035

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 KTT040298 THERMOTEC for OPEL
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 813011 Air conditioning compressor
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 195 Air conditioning compressor
£294.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hermetic Rotary Compressor TRK5512Y TRK5480Y TRK5450Y RK5512Y RK5480Y RK5450Y R134A 400-440V 50HZ 60HZ For Air Conditioning Parts(RK5450Y)
£710.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 56 890035 NISSENS for HONDA JAZZ III

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 890035 / UPC: 5707286382725 / MPN: 890035 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1266820230 / Superseded Part Number: 890035 / Pulley Diameter: 112 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 38800RB7Z525 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: LUCAS ACP886 / EAN: 5707286382725 / GTIN: 5707286382725 / Length: 12 / Item Height: 80 ml / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Pulley Groove Quantity: 5
£233.11
ebay.co.uk