Air conditioning pressure switch 301136 NISSENS for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning pressure switch 301136 NISSENS for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.33
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 301136 Pressure Switch, air conditioning NIS 30113 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.48
GBP 34.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 301136 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN HMZ /HMT 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 301136 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN HMZ /HMT 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 301136 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN HMZ /HMT 1.2L 3cyl

£41.89
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 301136 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN HMZ /HMT 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 301136 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN HMZ /HMT 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Pressure Sensor 301136 for eg. PEUGEOT 108 (2014) 1.2 VTI etc

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air conditioning pressure switch 301136 NISSENS for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: Male / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301136 / Material: Aluminium / Spanner Size: S14 / Thread Size: M10×1.25-6H / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1612157080, PEUGEOT 1612157080
£20.38
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 18082 Air conditioning pressure switch
£15.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Pressure Switch Air Conditioning
£11.71
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 171263 Air conditioning pressure switch
£25.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 36784 Air conditioning pressure switch
£23.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 49185 Air conditioning pressure switch
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery