NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Citroen Berlingo Multispace 1.6 (4/08-Present)

Air conditioning pressure switch 38948 NRF for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT LANCIA DS

NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Citroen Berlingo Multispace 1.6 (4/08-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Peugeot 207 THP 156 1.6 (10/09-12/13)

Cheapest Total Price
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Peugeot 5008 HDi 110 1.6 (9/09-3/17)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Conditioning Pressure Switch for Peugeot 607 HDi 2.2 (5/06-6/10)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Citroen DS3 HDi 70 1.4 Litre (4/10-7/15)

Cheapest Total Price
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Peugeot 407 HDi 140 2.0 (6/09-12/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Citroen DS3 e-HDi 90 1.6 (1/13-7/15)

Cheapest Total Price
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Peugeot 807 HDi 2.0 Litre (6/09-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
£43.20
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Citroen Berlingo 1.6 (4/08-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
£43.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ESEN SKV 43SKV569 High- / Low Pressure Line, air conditioning
£52.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NRF 400010 High- / Low Pressure Line, air conditioning
£28.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 43SKV572 High- / Low Pressure Line, air conditioning
£46.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ESEN SKV 54SKV668 High- / Low Pressure Line, air conditioning
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NRF Air Con Pressure Switch for Citroen Berlingo Multispace 1.6 (4/08-Present)

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: HDi 75 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1423638-38948A-270327 / UPC: 8718042123756 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22073942976 / Engine Code: 9HT(DV6BTED4) / BHP: 75 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4SEASONS: 3500087, AKS DASIS: 860198N, CITROËN: 643669, 6445ZE / Model/Series: Berlingo Multispace / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NRF / Type: Cooling and Heating / EAN: 8718042123756 / GTIN: 8718042123756 / Body Style: MPV / Manufacturer: Citroen (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Air Con Pressure Switches
£43.20
ebay.co.uk