Air conditioning pressure switch KTT130005 THERMOTEC for OPEL FIAT SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Delivery from £12.00

THERMOTEC KTT130005 Pressure Switch, air conditioning OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
GBP 20.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air conditioning pressure switch KTT130005 THERMOTEC for OPEL FIAT SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING KTT130005 FOR SAAB OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.56
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING KTT130005 FOR SAAB OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Free Delivery
Air conditioning pressure switch KTT130005 THERMOTEC for OPEL FIAT SAAB

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA K52075, SWAG 40 93 6784, VEMO V40-73-0008, DELPHI TSP0435066, ESEN SKV 95SKV104, TOPRAN 207 540, MAXGEAR AC195877, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70100018, MAHLE ASE 4 000P, DENSO DPS20007, MAXGEAR AC165179, ERA 330773, AIC 53687, HC-Cargo 261431, NTY EAC-PL-001, NISSENS 301024, MEAT & DORIA K52068, METZGER 0917056, VALEO 509485, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70100005, HOFFER K52075, DENSO DPS20001, VEMO V46-73-0031, AUTOMEGA 150089410, AIC 54615, FEBI BILSTEIN 36784, NRF 38943 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: KTT130005 / Thread Size: M10 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 12799379, OPEL 13587668, OPEL 6850512, OPEL 9131721, SAAB 12799379, VAUXHALL 6850512, VAUXHALL 9131721
£19.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 18082 Air conditioning pressure switch
£15.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Pressure Switch Air Conditioning
£11.71
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 171263 Air conditioning pressure switch
£25.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 36784 Air conditioning pressure switch
£23.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 49185 Air conditioning pressure switch
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery