5" / 125mm Ram Twin Speed Mixed Flow Fan Hydroponics Quiet

Air Extractor Vents TT 125 Dual Fan 220/280 m³/h (125mm)

Used Offers from £125.10

5" / 125mm Ram Twin Speed Mixed Flow Fan Hydroponics Quiet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Delivery from £3.99

Inline fan Vents TT 125 up to 280 m³/h

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£74.35
Free Delivery

In-Line fan Air extractor Inline fan Ventilator Mixed Flow Vents TT 125 mm IPX4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

fi 125 230v 37w duct fan duct fan TT125

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.61
Delivery from £19.20

Similar products

Inline fan Vents TT 150 up to 520 m³/h
£79.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Small Fan Extractor for Bathroom 125 mm Duct Fan with Pull Cord Exhaust Air IP24
£123.79
GBP 123.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Extractor / inline Fan Vents VKO1 107 m³/h (100mm)
£13.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
5" / 125mm Ram Twin Speed Mixed Flow Fan Hydroponics Quiet

Cheapest offer

Fan Size: 5" / Shape: Round / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 4823016238184 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1422799835 / Number of Speeds: 2 / Colour: White / Control Style: Switch / Voltage: 230 V / Features: Quiet Operation / Finish: Matte / Vent Style: Continuous / Item Diameter: 125 / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: VENTS TT 125 Mixflow In-line Extractor Fan 125mm 280m³/hr for Grow Room or Tent / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Wall / Brand: VENTS / Fan Diameter: 125mm / Type: Fan Speed Control / EAN: 4823016238184 / GTIN: 4823016238184 / Ventilation System: Extraction / Number of Blades: 1 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Item Weight: 3 kg
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.