Mann Air Filter C25860/6 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 OE Quality Part

Air Filter C25860/6 Mann 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 Quality New

Mann Air Filter C25860/6 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.58
Free Delivery

Air Filter C25860/6 Mann 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Air Filter C25860/6 Mann 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Air Filter C25860/6 Mann 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 Quality New

£53.03
Free Delivery

Air Filter C25860/6 Mann 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.53
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER C 25 860/6 Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.60
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER C 25 860/6 Air filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.34
GBP 78.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER C 25 860/6 Air filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.82
GBP 78.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits: IVECO EUROCARGO I-III 140 E 24 W tector 140 E 24 WS tector/1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mann Air Filter C25860/6 504000160 42471166 42553257 500055621 OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 150 mm / Inner Diameter [mm]: 150 / UPC: 4011558424008 / MPN: C25860/6 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1133820475 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 248 / Function: Air Filter / Item Height: 415 mm / Outer diameter: 248 mm / Height: 415 mm / EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 248 mm / EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Aftermarket Reference Number: 93232E / Filter type: flame-retardant filter medium / Height [mm]: 415 / Manufacturer Part Number: C25860/6 / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: C25860/3 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: IVECO: 4 247 1166, 4 255 3257, 500 055621, 500041176, 5040 00160 / Brand: MANN / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4011558424008 / GTIN: 4011558424008 / SVHC: No SVHC present!
£49.58
ebay.co.uk