Air filter Filter Insert C 2991/1 MANN-FILTER for OPEL VECTRA A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER C 2991/1 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

MANN-FILTER C 2991/1 Air Filter for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Delivery from £12.50

New Air Filter for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA,CALIBRA,VECTRA A 834262

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert C 2991/1 MANN-FILTER for OPEL VECTRA A

£22.77
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2991/1 FOR VAUXHALL CAVALIER/Mk/III/Hatchback OPEL VECTRA 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2991/1 FOR VAUXHALL CAVALIER/Mk/III/Hatchback OPEL VECTRA 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2991/1 FOR VAUXHALL CAVALIER/Mk/III/Hatchback OPEL VECTRA 1.7L 4cyl

£25.86
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2991/1 FOR VAUXHALL CAVALIER/Mk/III/Hatchback OPEL VECTRA 1.7L 4cyl

£25.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air filter Filter Insert C 2991/1 MANN-FILTER for OPEL VECTRA A

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Filter / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 40 93 0364, SCT - MANNOL SB 224, MAHLE LX 414, MAHLE LX 285, UFI 30.950.00, KNECHT LX 414, PURFLUX A856, VALEO 585375, FILTRON AP 057, MULLER FILTER PA322, WIX FILTERS WA6221, VALEO 585373, VAICO V40-0129, KAMOKA F206801, DENCKERMANN A140024, FEBI BILSTEIN 30364, KNECHT LX 285, TOPRAN 201 642, SOFIMA S 3095 A, CHAMPION CAF100554P, HENGST FILTER E160L, ALCO FILTER MD-9134, VALEO 585220 / Item Height: 41 / Manufacturer Part Number: C 2991/1 / Item Length: 285 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 25062271, OPEL 834262, OPEL 834292, OPEL 834296, OPEL 90322262, GENERAL MOTORS 25062234, GENERAL MOTORS 834 292, GENERAL MOTORS 90322262, GENERAL MOTORS 90421742
£11.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER C 24 036 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.60
Compare 79 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER CF 2120 Secondary Element Air filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£25.11
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Genuine Mahle Engine Air Filter Insert - LX4239
£13.66
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert C 2030 MANN-FILTER for RENAULT MEGANE CC SCÉNIC III
£14.11
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Secondary Air Filter Filter Insert CF 50 MANN-FILTER
£16.39
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00