MAHLE LX 1020 Air filter

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1020 KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model CLK

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 1020 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air Filter fits MERCEDES C220 2.2D 01 to 08 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MERCEDES C220 2.2D 01 to 08 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MERCEDES C220 2.1D 06 to 08 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1020 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 V461 76606131 79911721 Quality

£16.48
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1020 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 V461 76606131 79911721 Quality

£16.48
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1020 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 V461 76606131 79911721 Quality

£16.48
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1020 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MERCEDES C220 2.2D 01 to 08 Mahle 6460940004 A6460940004 Quality

£17.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

HENGST FILTER E612L Air filter
£9.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hengst & Co Air Filter E277L01 for Fendt F 4L 912 3.8L 4cyl Farmer
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E1180L Air filter
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E301L01 Air filter
£8.29
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E112LS Secondary Air Filter
£19.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 1020 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Height: 337,9; Outer Diameter [mm]: 119,8; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 81; Packaging length [cm]: 12,5; Packaging width [cm]: 12,50; Net Weight [g]: 266; Packaging height [cm]: 34,30; Construction Year from: 08/2003, 07/2003
£14.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk