MAHLE LX 1027 Air filter

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1027 MAHLE for ALFA ROMEO 147 GT

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 1027 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Air Filter LX1027 fits Alfa Romeo 147 - Genuine Part - OE Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
GBP 13.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1027 Air Filter Insert 298mm Length 55mm Height Fits Alfa Romeo 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1027 Air Filter Insert 298mm Length 55mm Height Fits Alfa Romeo 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1027 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.44
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX1027 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX 1027 Air Filter for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1027 KNECHT for ALFA ROMEO 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1027 MAHLE for ALFA ROMEO 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£12.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E118L Air filter
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E880L Air filter
£8.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E301L01 Air filter
£9.63
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HENGST FILTER E2122L Air filter
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 1027 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 298,0; Width [mm]: 165; Height: 55,0; Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam; Packaging length [cm]: 17,5; Net Weight [g]: 204; Packaging height [cm]: 31,00; Packaging width [cm]: 6,00
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk