Air filter Filter Insert LX 1079 KNECHT for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Cabriolet

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.58
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE LX 1079 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air Filter fits SAAB 9-3 YS3D, YS3F 2.0 98 to 15 Mahle 04876074 4876074 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1079 Mahle 04876074 4876074 76531495 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1079 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter LX1079 Mahle 04876074 4876074 76531495 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1079 Mahle 04876074 4876074 76531495 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£12.76
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits SAAB 9-3 YS3D, YS3F 2.0 98 to 15 Mahle 04876074 4876074 Quality

£14.45
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1079 Mahle 04876074 4876074 76531495 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

HENGST FILTER E301L01 Air filter
£9.29
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£12.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E118L Air filter
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E880L Air filter
£8.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E2122L Air filter
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Air filter Filter Insert LX 1079 KNECHT for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Cabriolet

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: AxMAAOSwP49m-WCW / Manufacturer Part Number: LX 1079 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249490254 / Item Length: 307.0 / ProductTitle: Knecht LX1079 Air Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 04876074 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Air Filter / Interchange Part Number: WIX FILTERS WA6717 / Item Height: 56.9 / Gasket Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Air Filter / Part Type: Air Filter
£9.58
ebay.co.uk