KNECHT LX 2831 Air Filter for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW,VW (SVW)

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2831 KNECHT for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

KNECHT LX 2831 Air Filter for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW,VW (SVW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Delivery from £14.00

LX 2831 Air Filter Fits Audi A1 Sportback Seat Toledo 4 Ibiza MK4 SC ST By Mahle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

Air Filter Fits Audi A1 Sportback Seat Toledo 4 Ibiza MK4 SC ST - Mahle LX 2831

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2831 KNECHT for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.28
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle LX 2831 Air Filter Fits Audi A1 Sportback Seat Toledo 4 Ibiza MK4 SC ST

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 2831 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.42
Free Delivery

GENUINE MAHLE AIR FILTER ELEMENT - LX2831

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2831 KNECHT for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

Fits KNECHT LX2831 Air filter LX2831 Air filter (Cartridge) fits: AUD ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
GBP 22.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNECHT LX 2831 Air Filter for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW,VW (SVW)

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 141 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 170 / ProductImageZoomGUID: UK4AAOSw8FJm-WGE / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 74 / Manufacturer Part Number: LX 2831 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249276728 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Knecht LX2831 Air Filter / Reference Number OEM: MAGNETI MARELLI 154705447450 / Brand: Knecht / Outer diameter [mm]: 143,0 / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4009026844359 / Product Type: Air Filter / TradeNumber(s): 70544747 / Reference Number OE: VW 6R0129620A / Notes: Size Mm: H:169;Outer Dia.:148;Outer Dia.:148 / Part Type: Air Filter
£16.24
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MANN-FILTER C 24 036 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.60
Compare 61 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER CF 2120 Secondary Element Air filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£25.11
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Secondary Air Filter Filter Insert CF 50 MANN-FILTER
£15.94
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Genuine Mahle Engine Air Filter Insert - LX4239
£13.66
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery