MAHLE LX 720 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Air filter Filter Insert LX 720 KNECHT for VW SAAB AUSTIN

MAHLE LX 720 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

KNECHT LX 720 Air Filter for AUSTIN,SAAB,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Delivery from £14.00

Mahle Air Filter LX720 - Fits VW - Genuine Part - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.92
GBP 14.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX720 Air Filter Insert 181mm Outer ⌀ 103mm Height Fits Austin Saab VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX720 Air Filter Insert 181mm Outer ⌀ 103mm Height Fits Austin Saab VW

£14.93
Free Delivery

LX 720 Air Filter Fits Austin Ambassador 1 Fastback Saab 900 Convertible Mahle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX720 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery

Air Filter Fits Austin Ambassador 1 Fastback Saab 900 Convertible Mahle LX 720

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Mahle LX 720 Air Filter Fits Austin Ambassador 1 Fastback Saab 900 Convertible

£17.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HENGST FILTER E301L01 Air filter
£9.29
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£12.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E118L Air filter
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E880L Air filter
£8.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E2122L Air filter
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 720 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 720 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 181, Height: 103 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£7.10
amazon.co.uk