Air Filter fits FORD FOCUS Mk2 TDCi 1.8D 04 to 07 KKDA Mahle 1232494 1486702 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1571 Mahle 1232494 1486702 3M519601BA 7M519601BA EFA586 76663397

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1571 Mahle 1232494 1486702 3M519601BA 7M519601BA EFA586 76663397

£10.61
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits FORD FOCUS Mk2 TDCi 1.8D 04 to 07 KKDA Mahle 1232494 1486702 New

£10.66
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1571 Mahle 1232494 1486702 3M519601BA 7M519601BA EFA586 76663397

£10.69
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1571 Mahle 1232494 8683560 1486702 3M519601BA 7M519601BA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1571 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 1571 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.02
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter LX1571 Mahle 1232494 1486702 3M519601BA 7M519601BA EFA586 76663397

£12.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Air Filter fits FORD FOCUS Mk2 TDCi 1.8D 04 to 07 KKDA Mahle 1232494 1486702 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 5.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: 1524272RMP / Packaging length: 17.5 cm / UPC: 4009026409541 / MPN: 1524272RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2343192349 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SWAG: 50938922, TECNECO FILTERS: AR9696PM, TECNOCAR: A2125 / Weight: 0.3 kg / Packaging height: 28.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Function: Air Filter / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 1524272RMP / GTIN: 4009026409541 / Length: 278.7 mm / Item Height: 52.3 mm / Height: 52.3 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 172 mm / Net Weight: 220 g
£10.26
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.