Air Filter fits MINI ROADSTER COOPER R59 1.6 11 to 15 N18B16A Mahle 1611891680

Air Filter fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER R60 1.6 10 to 16 N18B16A Mahle Quality

Air Filter fits MINI ROADSTER COOPER R59 1.6 11 to 15 N18B16A Mahle 1611891680

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits CITROEN C4 1.6 08 to 16 Mahle 1420T3 1444QS 1440E4 1444WV 1440E5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX2023 Mahle 13717534845 7534845 1420T3 1444QS 1440E4 70387255 New

£12.40
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 2023 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air Filter fits MINI ROADSTER COOPER R59 1.6 11 to 15 N18B16A Mahle 1611891680

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MINI ROADSTER COOPER R59 1.6 11 to 15 N18B16A Mahle 1611891680

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER R60 1.6 10 to 16 N18B16A Mahle Quality

£12.67
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER R60 1.6 10 to 16 N18B16A Mahle Quality

£12.67
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER R57 1.6 08 to 10 Mahle 13717534845 New

£12.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Air Filter fits MINI ROADSTER COOPER R59 1.6 11 to 15 N18B16A Mahle 1611891680

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 5.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: 2874645RMP / Packaging length: 15.5 cm / UPC: 4009026724392 / MPN: 2874645RMP / Material: Foam / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9073909497 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT: 1444WV, 1611891680, 1611891780, PURFLUX: A1274 / Packaging height: 36.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Function: Air Filter / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 2874645RMP / GTIN: 4009026724392 / Length: 360.5 mm / Item Height: 44.0 mm / Height: 44.0 mm / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 146 mm / Net Weight: 247 g
£12.29
ebay.co.uk