Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.3D 10 to 14 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 New

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL MERIVA B 1.6D 2013 on Mahle 0834364 0834367 13275089

Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.3D 10 to 14 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.4 10 to 17 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 0835075

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.7D 10 to 17 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.4 10 to 17 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 0835075

£15.96
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 3061 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine Mahle Engine Air Filter Insert - LX3061

£16.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 3061 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.51
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL MERIVA B 1.7D 2010 on Mahle 0834364 0834367 13275089

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.36
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.7D 10 to 17 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 New

£17.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Air Filter fits OPEL MERIVA B 1.3D 10 to 14 Mahle 0834364 0834367 0835058 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: 12882722RMP / Packaging length: 27.0 cm / UPC: 4009026844472 / Material: Foam / MPN: 12882722RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22072181401 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 835075, UFI: 30A3700, UNIPART: GFE4339, VAUXHALL: 13275089 / Packaging height: 27.00 cm / Brand: Mahle / Function: Air Filter / Type: Air Filter / Length 1: 255.4 mm / EAN: 12882722RMP / GTIN: 4009026844472 / Length: 200.0 mm / Width 1: 265.0 mm / Item Height: 66.3 mm / Height: 66.3 mm / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Unit Quantity: 1 / Net Weight: 273 g / Width: 207 mm
£15.73
ebay.co.uk