BLUE PRINT ADG02238 Air Filter for HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI

AIR FILTER FOR HYUNDAI D4BA/D4BX 2.5L D4BH/D4BF 2.5L D4BB 2.6L 4cyl GALLOPER II

BLUE PRINT ADG02238 Air Filter for HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £14.00

BLUE PRINT ADG02238 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Air Filter for HYUNDAI MITSUBISHI:H100 Bus,H150 Bus,H100 Van,H150 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER ADG02238 BLUE PRINT I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Air Filter for HYUNDAI BAKKIE Bus BLUE PRINT ADG02238

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Air Filter for MITSUBISHI GALLOPER BLUE PRINT ADG02238

£26.77
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER FOR HYUNDAI BAKKIE BUS BLUE PRINT ADG02238

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.67
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER ADG02238 FOR D4BA/D4BH/D4BF 2.5L D4BX 2.5L D4BB 2.6L 4cyl

£28.71
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER FITS: HYUNDAI H150 BUS 2.5 D/2.6 D.HYUNDAI GRACE BUS 2.5 D/2.6 D.H

£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HENGST FILTER E301L01 Air filter
£9.29
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£12.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E118L Air filter
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E880L Air filter
£8.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E2122L Air filter
£11.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADG02238 Air Filter for HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 290 / Item Diameter: 132,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG02238 / UPC: 5050063022384 / MPN: ADG02238 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1919702480 / Weight [kg]: 0,640 / for OE number: 28130-44000 / Reference Number OEM: EUROREPAR 1667451180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 37-12 321 0002 AMC Filter IA-378 JAPANPARTS FA-991S ALCO FILTER / Weight: 0,640 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 132,0 / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 5050063022384 / GTIN: 5050063022384 / Product Type: Air Filter / TradeNumber(s): ADG02238 / Item Height: 290 / Features: Customised / Gasket Material: Rubber / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI X2813044000 / Performance Part: Yes
£15.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.