DELPHI AF10253-12B1 Mass Air Flow Sensor Meter For Land Rover 5WK9607Z Cross-ref

Air flow meter with housing AF10253-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II

Used Offers from

DELPHI AF10253-12B1 Mass Air Flow Sensor Meter For Land Rover 5WK9607Z Cross-ref

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

AF10253-12B1 Delphi Mass Air Flow Meter - Replaces VDO Cross Reference 5WK9607Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Air flow meter with housing AF10253-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery

New Air Mass Sensor for LAND ROVER:DEFENDER SUV,DISCOVERY II,FREELANDER I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery

Air flow meter with housing AF10253-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.94
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI AF10253-12B1 Mass Air Flow Sensor AF10253-12B1 Air flow ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.06
GBP 94.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delphi AF10253-12B1 Air Flow Meter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.92
Delivery from £25.00

Delphi AF10253-12B1 Air Flow Meter

In stock
£124.15
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits DELPHI AF10253-12B1 Mass Air Flow Sensor AF10253-12B1 Air f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.15
GBP 88.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Air flow meter with housing EPP-BM-001 NTY for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring
£24.35
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Air flow meter with housing EPP-BM-004 NTY for BMW 3 7 5 5 Touring 3 Touring X5
£26.97
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 172362 Mass air flow sensor
£109.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8ET 358 166-651 Mass air flow sensor
£61.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI AF10253-12B1 Mass Air Flow Sensor Meter For Land Rover 5WK9607Z Cross-ref

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 3 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0HIAAOSwH8ljbSbz / Terminal Type: Blade & Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: AF10253-12B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249392335 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi AF10253-12B1 Air Flow Meter / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8ET 009 142-051 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: Delphi / Type: Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor / Sensor Type: Mass Sensor / Features: Direct Fit / Notes: Colour: Black / Part Type: Air Flow Meter
£62.99
ebay.co.uk