Air Line Hose, 15m, 1/2""/13mm Bore, 1/2"" BSP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.41
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 Air Line Hose 15M 1/2in/13Mm Bore 1/2in Bsp each

3-5 working days
£54.73
Free Delivery

Draper Air Line Hose, 15M, 1/2" Bsp Fittings, 13mm Bore, Pvc, 16Bar Max Pressure

1-3 working days
£58.96
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

In stock
£59.61
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

In stock
£60.53
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

In stock
£61.15
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.29
Free Delivery

Draper Workshop Air Line Hose 13mm 15m

1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Air Line Hose 38282, PVC, 6mm Bore, 1/4" BSP, 10m
£19.75
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 38331 Air Line Hose 10M 5/16in/8Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£25.67
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 633578 10 Metre Air Line Rubber Hose
£14.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Line Hose, 15m, 3/8""/10mm Bore, 1/4"" BSP
£46.03
Compare 29 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 54439 Air Line Whip Hose 600Mm 3/8in Bsp each
£11.76
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Air Line Hose, 15m, 1/2""/13mm Bore, 1/2"" BSP

Cheapest offer

PVC air line hoses for the workshop and industrial user, Supplied with zinc plated fittings. Display packed.
£52.41
3-5 days
onbuy.com