Air-Liner Tire Vittoria Insert Road - M

Used Offers from

Air-Liner Tire Vittoria Insert Road - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.75
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Black 700C / 27-29

1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Air-Liner Road Tubeless Tyre Insert M 28mm Green

4
£28.05
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Air-Liner Road - Anti-pinch Foam

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Air-Liner Road - Anti-pinch Foam

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Air-Liner Road - Anti-pinch Foam

£37.91
Free Delivery

Vittoria Air-Liner Tyre Insert Road M (28mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Air-liner Protect E-bike Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 27.5´´ / 2.4-2.6
£32.02
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Tubeless Gravel Anti Flat Tire Insert Anti-puncture Mousse Green 700C / 31-40
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Copper Bicycle Valve Adapter for Swiss Air Nozzle, Gas Filling Connector Joint Rear Liner Pump Tool, Portable Cycling Tire Inflation Accessory, Golden
£7.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Akozon Air Tire Repair Polish Patch Tools Kit Low Speed 2500RPM Grinder with Wood Handle for Car Motorcycle Truck Tire Inner Liner Buffing
£60.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Air-Liner Light Gravel Tire - 650x47B
£32.89
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Air-Liner Tire Vittoria Insert Road - M

Cheapest offer

Air-Liner Tire Vittoria Insert for road tyres It is a technical foam-based puncture protection for tubeless use. Tyre protection and puncture protection at low air pressures. The Air-Liner was developed in collaboration with Deaneasy. In Italy it is milled from a piece of state-of-the-art technical polymer foam. Under normal circumstances, the puncture protection lasts up to 2000 hours and even if it causes the tyre to deflate, you have enough time to patch: the Air-Liner lasts up to one hour * even without air.Features:- Application: Road Race- Tyre width: 30 mm- Diameter: 28- Sizes: S (for 25 mm tyres), M (for 28 mm tyres), L (for 30 mm tyres)- For tubeless tyres only
£20.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk