Air-Liner Vittoria Protect E-Bike - 29x2.00

Used Offers from

Air-Liner Vittoria Protect E-Bike - 29x2.00

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Air-liner Protect E-bike Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 29´´ / 2.4-2.6

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Air-liner Tyre Insert Protect E-bike (29 x 2.4-2.6 inch) Siz

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

iFCOW 2 in 1 Cycling Balaclava with Windproof Ear Muffs for Men Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Air-Liner Light Gravel Tire - 650x47B
£32.89
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Black 700C / 23-26
£19.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Enduro puncture protection mousse - 29x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Protect E-bike Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 27.5´´ / 2.4-2.6
£32.02
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Protect Downhill Anti-puncture Mousse Golden 27.5´´ / 2.4-2.6
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Air-Liner Vittoria Protect E-Bike - 29x2.00

Cheapest offer

The Air-Liner Vittoria Protect E-Bike is an ultra-fast and lightweight tire insert designed for high-performance cyclists or anyone looking to improve the reliability and performance of their bike.Features:Intended use: E-BikeImproved grip at lower pressure with increased tire stabilityReduced risk of tire blowouts and punctures, making it the leader in high-performance tire insertsDimensions: 27.5x2.45,29x2.4-2.6
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk