Air Pro Portable Electric Space Heater 10" - Energy Efficient PTC Ceramic Heater - 90 degree Oscillation, Remote Control, Tip Over & Overheat Protection, Built In Thermostat LED Display 1-12HR Timer

Used Offers from

Air Pro Portable Electric Space Heater 10" - Energy Efficient PTC Ceramic Heater - 90 degree Oscillation, Remote Control, Tip Over & Overheat Protection, Built In Thermostat LED Display 1-12HR Timer

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

(Black / Grey, 10") Air Pro Portable Electric Space Heater - Remote Control - LED Display 1-12HR Timer - 2 Sizes, 10"/17"

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Air Pro Portable Electric Space Heater 10" - Remote Control - Led Display 1-12Hr Timer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Air Pro 10" Portable Electric Space Heater - LED Display - 12H Timer - Remote in Grey Air Pro Grey

3-5 working days
£34.99

Air Pro 10" Portable Electric Space Heater - Led Display - 12H Timer - Remote - Black/Grey, Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

OSRAM UVCOMPACTPRO AirZing Compact Pro Portable 2 in 1 air Purification and Filtration-Germicidal UV-C Device, neutralises 99,9% of viruses, Bacteria and microorganisms
£126.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc-Off AirMach Pro Electric Mini Pump - Black / Pink / Electric Pumps
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
dwndpump Electric Bike Pump DP5 PRO, 120 PSI Mini Bike Pump with Pressure Gauge, Portable Bicycle Air Pump, Auto Shut Off, with Presta and Schrader Valves
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Pro
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Air Pro Portable Electric Space Heater 10" - Energy Efficient PTC Ceramic Heater - 90 degree Oscillation, Remote Control, Tip Over & Overheat Protection, Built In Thermostat LED Display 1-12HR Timer

Cheapest offer

Powerful & Compact: This 1500W electric space heater delivers rapid warmth in a compact 10" design. Ideal for bedrooms, offices, or dorms, it’s lightweight, easy to move, and perfect for personal or small room heating. Even Heat with Oscillation: Features 90° wide-angle oscillation for smooth, whisper-quiet heat distribution. No more cold spots-this heater ensures consistent warmth throughout your space with efficient air circulation. Thermostat & LED Display: Built-in thermostat with easy-to-read LED display lets you set and maintain your ideal room temperature. Modern digital controls show current settings and keep your environment perfectly cozy. Remote & Timer Control: Adjust settings from your bed or couch with the included remote. Use the 1-12 hour timer to customize run time for energy savings and convenience-ideal for overnight use or daily schedules. Safe & Stylish: Safety comes first with tip-over and overheat protection for peace of mind. Sleek and modern, this space heater blends into any décor while keeping you warm, comfortable, and secure all season long. The Air Pro Dehumidifer, suitable for all rooms. features an advanced hepa filter which helps remove musty odours and a washable mess filter that blocks dust, hair and other particles.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk