Neilsen CT4694 Air Sandblaster Gun Kit 6-8 Bar 90-116psi 6.5cfm 1/4in BSP with Surface Inside Outside Corner Panel Spot Nozzles 2 x 850g Corundum Sand

Air Sandblaster Gun Kit with Blasting Sand Grit 60 & 4 Nozzles (Neilsen CT4694)

Neilsen CT4694 Air Sandblaster Gun Kit 6-8 Bar 90-116psi 6.5cfm 1/4in BSP with Surface Inside Outside Corner Panel Spot Nozzles 2 x 850g Corundum Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.86
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4694 Air Sandblaster Gun Kit 6-8 Bar 90-116psi 6.5cfm 1/4in BSP with Surface Inside Outside Corner Panel Spot Nozzles 2 x 850g Corundum Sand

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4694 Air Sandblaster Gun Kit 6-8 Bar 90-116psi 6.5cfm 1/4in BSP with Surface Inside Outside Corner Panel Spot Nozzles 2 x 850g Corundum Sand

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4694 Air Sandblaster Gun Kit 6-8 Bar 90-116psi 6.5cfm 1/4in BSP with Surface Inside Outside Corner Panel Spot Nozzles 2 x 850g Corundum Sand

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT4694 Air Sandblaster Gun Kit 6-8 Bar 90-116psi 6.5cfm 1/4in BSP with Surface Inside Outside Corner Panel Spot Nozzles 2 x 850g Corundum Sand

Cheapest offer

WORKING PRESSURE: 6 - 8 Bar / 90 - 116psi AIR CONSUMPTION: 6.5cfm average AIR INLET: 1/4in. BSP connection NOZZLES INCLUDED: Surface | Inside/Outside Corner | Panel Spot APPLICATION: Removal of rust, dirt or paint on metallic surfaces, Manufacturer: Neilsen Tools
£21.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Airbrush Air Eraser Mini Abrasive Sand Blasting Gun Sandblaster Blasting Tool Spray Machine
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aerotec 2009511 SP Sandblaster Gun 6.8 bar High-Pressure Tool
£55.97
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Aerotec SP-S PRO Sandblaster Gun 8 Bar Durable Precision 2009510
£46.94
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
SwitZer 20 Gallon Sandblaster Heavy Duty Equipped with New Sandblast Gun and Concerned Necessary Parts
£128.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery