Air throttle body Electric 955150 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS SLK C-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.81
Delivery from £12.00

THROTTLE BODY 955150 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model SLK CLK/Convertible 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.56
Free Delivery

Air throttle body Electric 955150 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS SLK C-CLASS

£161.60
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS 955150 Throttle Body ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.88
GBP 175.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air throttle body Electric 955150 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS SLK C-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 57 / Width (mm): 75 / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 955150 / Connector Shape: oval / Mounting Type: Screw Connection / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 1110980050, MERCEDES-BENZ 1110980109, MERCEDES-BENZ A1110980050, MERCEDES-BENZ A1110980109 / Type: Throttle Body / Inlet Ø: 67 / Additional Information 2: Control Unit/Software must be trained/updated / Length: 117 / Voltage: 12 / Height: 124 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals
£126.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE THROTTLE BODY 0892469 FOR AUDI SKODA VW
£185.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO THROTTLE BODY 700431 FOR RENAULT
£187.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER AUTOTEILE THROTTLE BODY 0892429 FOR AUDI SKODA VW
£253.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
minkissy Pneumatic Inline Throttle Valve with Plastic Body 3pcs Push-to-Connect Air Fitting Black PVC Material with Universal Compatibility and Optimized for Compressor and Air Cylinder
£5.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38542 Inlet Hose for throttle body, pack of one
£12.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00