Easy Camp - Kullen 6 Air - Group tent size 6 Personen, brown

Air Tunnel Tent by easy camp

Easy Camp - Kullen 6 Air - Group tent size 6 Personen, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£552.46
Free Delivery

Easycamp Kullen 6 Air Tent Clear 6 Places

19-21 working days
£671.99
Delivery from £23.00
Easy Camp - Kullen 6 Air - Group tent size 6 Personen, brown

Cheapest offer

Easy Camp - Kullen 6 Air - Group tent. Design: tunnel tent|Fly: 100% polyester|Body: 100% polyester|Floor: 100% polyethylene|Material type: polyethylene|Material type: polyester|Hydrostatic head main material: 3,000 mm|Inner tent info: inner base: polyethylene|Floor info: waterproof polyethylene|Number of people: 6|Season: three seasons|Pole system: fibreglass, air channels|Number of entrances: 2|Dimensions (outer): 380 x 600 x 230 cm|Dimensions (interior): 380 x 210 cm|Packed dimensions: 76 x 46 x 37 cm|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: logo print|Design: Tunnel tent|Season: Three seasons
£552.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Eurohike Sendero AIR 4L Inflatable 4 Man Tent with Spacious Living Area, Easy to Pitch in 5 Minutes, 4 Person, Lightweight Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 3000mm HH
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Kepler 9 Nightfall Air Tent - Grey/Lgy, Grey One Size
£918.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Freedom 7 Nightfall Tent, Blue One Size
£908.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery