Air Ventilation Plastic Grill Cover 190mm x 190mm Adjustable/White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
Delivery from £4.49

Air Ventilation Plastic Grill Cover 190mm x 190mm Adjustable/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

White Air Vent Grille 190mm X 190mm With Shutter

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Air Ventilation Plastic Grill Cover 190mm x 190mm Adjustable/White

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Air Ventilation Plastic Grill Cover 190mm x 190mm Adjustable/White

Cheapest offer

Made of plastic Size: 190mm x 190mm adjustable Color: White, Manufacturer: HOMEHOBBY
£7.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KOTARBAU® Deflection Piece 90° for Ventilation Duct 204 x 60 mm Plastic Transition Piece Diameter 125 mm White Duct Connector Duct Elbow Exhaust Air Supply Air Duct Connector for Flat Duct Round
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ø 100mm / 4 inch Round Air Vent Cover - Ceiling Ventilation Grille with Insect Screen - ABS Plastic Anthracite
£11.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blauberg DECOR 155X155-100G SLATE GREY Plastic Vented Back Draught Air Gravity Shutter Ventilation Grille 4" 100mm
£5.50
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
KOTARBAU® Deflection Piece 90° for Ventilation Duct 110 x 55 mm Plastic Transition Piece Diameter 100 mm White Duct Connector Duct Elbow Exhaust Air Supply Air Duct Connector for Flat Duct Round
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery