Airfix A09256V 1:144 Wasa Vintage Classic Series

Airfix A09256V WASA Sailing Ship Plastic Kit

Used Offers from

Airfix A09256V 1:144 Wasa Vintage Classic Series

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix A09256V Vintage Classics WASA (1:144 Scale)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Airfix A09256V WASA 1:144 Plastic Model Kit

3-5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix A09256V - 1/144 Vaza - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £17.56

Airfix 1/144 Wasa 'Vintage Classics series' # 09256V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Airfix WASA Model

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.77
Free Delivery

Vintage Classic: Wasa Galeon Ship 1:144 Plastic Model Kit AIRFIX

Will usually delivered within 15 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A09256V WASA - Plastic Model Ship Kits for Adults
£60.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A09256V WASA - Plastic Model Ship Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes 229 Pieces - 1:144 Scale Model Ship Set
£66.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Airfix A09256V 1:144 Wasa Vintage Classic Series

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5055286661860 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14014879590 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Airfix / Type: Ship / EAN: 5055286661860 / GTIN: 5055286661860 / Length: 48.6 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Style: Retro / Features: Not Painted / Width: 8.1 / Item Weight: 702 g
£36.00
ebay.co.uk