Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

Airfix A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Plastic Model-Making Kit

Used Offers from

Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.79
Free Delivery

Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

In stock
£44.85
Free Delivery

Airfix A14001V North American P-51D Mustang 1:24 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Airfix A14001V 1:24th scale North American P-51D Mustang Vintage Classics

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.23
Free Delivery

Airfix 14001V - 1/24 NORTH AMERICAN P-51D MUSTANG (PLASTIC KIT)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Delivery from £4.95

Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.78
Free Delivery

Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix A14001V 1:24 North-American P-51D Mustang

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Airfix 1/24 A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Plastic Model Kit
£43.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airfix Vintage Classics Set - A14001V North American P-51D Mustang Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Aircraft Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Includes 238 Pieces - 1:24 Scale Aircraft Building Set

Cheapest offer

North American P-51D Mustang: One of the most iconic fighter aircraft of World War II, the P-51D was known for its long-range capabilities, high speed, and agility. Equipped with the powerful Rolls-Royce Merlin engine, it dominated the skies over Europe and the Pacific Vintage Classics Model Kits: Step back in time to the world's most legendary battles; explore the skies with iconic aircraft that have been etched into history forever. Traverse the land over foreign terrain not on the backs of beasts but inside them Airfix Aircraft Set: Build this iconic aircraft model with intricate details and precise scaling, designed for beginners and advanced modellers alike. Please note that this model set does not include paint or glue, which are required for assembly About this Model: Skill Level 4 (where 1 is for the beginner and 4 is for the more experienced modeller). This set has 238 parts in total. This model set includes a 1:24 scale replica of one of the most famous fighter aircraft of World War II, the North American P-51D Mustang About Airfix: UK’s oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offering a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic model car kits, figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild starter models for beginners, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£44.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk