Airfix Hanging Model Car Kits - A55117A Willys MB Jeep Building Set, 1:32 Scale Vehicle Kit for Adults & Kids 8+ - Models Military Gifts for Men to Build, Skill Lvl. 1

Airfix A55117A Hanging Gift Set - Willys MB Jeep 1:72 Model Kit

Airfix A55117A US Willys MB Jeep Gift Set (1:72 Scale)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.25

Airfix Hanging Model Car Kits - A55117A Willys MB Jeep Building Set, 1:32 Scale Vehicle Kit for Adults & Kids 8+ - Models Military Gifts for Men to Build, Skill Lvl. 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Airfix A55117A Hanging Gift Set - Willys MB Jeep Gift Set Model Making Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Willys MB Jeep 1/2ton 4x4 Utility 1:72 Model WWII kit Starter Set AIRFIX A55117A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Airfix A55117A 1:72 Willys MB Jeep

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
Free Delivery

Airfix A55117A Hanging Gift Set - Willys MB Jeep 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Airfix Hanging Model Car Kits - A55117A Willys MB Jeep Building Set, 1:32 Scale Vehicle Kit for Adults & Kids 8+ - Models Military Gifts for Men to Build, Skill Lvl. 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Airfix Hanging Gift Set Willys MB Jeep Model

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Airfix Hanging Model Car Kits - A55117A Willys MB Jeep Building Set, 1:32 Scale Vehicle Kit for Adults & Kids 8+ - Models Military Gifts for Men to Build, Skill Lvl. 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Airfix Hanging Model Car Kits - A55117A Willys MB Jeep Building Set, 1:32 Scale Vehicle Kit for Adults & Kids 8+ - Models Military Gifts for Men to Build, Skill Lvl. 1

Cheapest offer

Willys MB Jeep Scale Model Kit: Experience high speeds with Airfix model vehicle kits! The Willys MB Jeep, officially designated truck 1/2 ton, 4x4, is the best known of all the American vehicles of the Second World War. Originally intended to be a command and reconnaissance car, it became the most versatile of all vehicles. Able to be armed with machine guns and to tow small artillery pieces, the Jeep was essential to the Allied war effort Car Model Building Kits: There are a whole range of Airfix models to discover and build! With various sizes of scale model sets spanning across decades of motoring history, from the early days right through to the present day, there's model car kits and other racing gifts for everyone at Airfix! Car gifts for men: Whether you’re looking for an Airfix starter set gift idea or wanting to advance to the next level, these small to large model vehicle kits for adults to build offer more to advanced modellers. Each model car kit comes with paints, brushes and glue ready for you to bring your model motor to life About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild models for beginners. From RAF gifts and WW2 gifts to more modern vehicles, there's model building kits for every occasion, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£11.95
amazon.co.uk