Airfix Starter Set - A55009 Jaguar E-Type Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Car Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Decals, Humbrol Acrylic Paints, Brushes & Poly Cement - 1:43 Scale Model

Airfix A55009 Jaguar E Type Plastic Kit Starter Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Airfix Starter Set - A55009 Jaguar E-Type Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Car Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Decals, Humbrol Acrylic Paints, Brushes & Poly Cement - 1:43 Scale Model

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Airfix Starter Set - A55009 Jaguar E-Type Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Ca

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

Airfix A55009 - Jaguar E-Type Small Starter Set

£13.50
Delivery from £4.15

New Boxed A55009 Airfix 1:43rd Scale Jaguar E-Type Starter Set.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brand New Boxed Airfix A55009 1:43rd Scale Jaguar E-Type Starter Set.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Airfix Starter Set - A55009 Jaguar E-Type Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Car Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Decals, Humbrol Acrylic Paints, Brushes & Poly Cement - 1:43 Scale Model

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Airfix A55009 Jaguar E-Type Starter Set (1:43 Scale)

£14.95
Delivery from £4.25

Airfix A55009 Starter Set - Jaguar E-Type Gift Set Model Making Kit

£14.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Airfix Starter Set - A55009 Jaguar E-Type Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Car Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Decals, Humbrol Acrylic Paints, Brushes & Poly Cement - 1:43 Scale Model

Cheapest offer

Jaguar E-Type: A 1960’s icon, the outstanding Jaguar E-Type is the perfect combination of a powerful sports car and a competitively priced luxury vehicle Car Model Kits: With Airfix's precision-engineered car kits, you can effortlessly create highly detailed and authentic car models, offering a satisfying experience in assembling and painting iconic car replicas Airfix Starter Set: Designed with beginners in mind, whether you like tanks, cars, or planes, Airfix starter sets are the perfect start to your modelling journey. Each kit has everything you need to start your model making jouney including decals, paints, glue, and a brush. Ideal for adults and kids ages 8+ About this Model: Skill Level 1 (where 1 is for the beginner and 4 is for the more experienced modeller). This build your own car set has 23 Parts. This set includes: 1:43 Scale Jaguar E-Type , 4x Humbrol Acrylic Paints, Decals, 1x Brush & 1x Poly Cement About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic model car kits, figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild starter models for beginners, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Airfix Small Starter Set New Pagani Huayra 1:43 Scale
£7.50
Compare 32 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Airfix US North American P-51D Mustang Starter Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit
£11.39
Compare 21 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Airfix 55010 1/72 LOCKHEED MARTIN F-35B LIGHTNING II (PLASTIC KIT)
£18.99
Compare 23 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Airfix Starter Set - Aston Martin DB5
£10.00
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95