Airflow QT120HT Extractor Fan with Adjustable Humidity & Timer - 125mm/5" Duct - German Made, QuietMark Certified 32 dB, Energy Efficient 10/13W, 2-Speed Operation Upto 47 l/s, 3-Year Warranty
Airflow QT120HT Extractor Fan 47L/s - Adjustable Humidity & Timer - 125mm/5 Duct - German Made, QuietMark Certified 32 dB, Energy Efficient 10/13W, 2-Speed Options, 3-Year Warranty
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.00
Free Delivery
Airflow Quietair Qt120Ht 120mm Bathroom Extractor Fan 47L/s Flow Rate - Humidity Sensor & Timer, German Made, 3 Yrs Warranty
1-3 working days
£236.56
Free Delivery
Airflow QT120HT Extractor Fan 47L/s - Adjustable Humidity & Timer - 125mm/5 Duct - German Made, QuietMark Certified 32 dB, Energy Efficient 10/13W, 2-Speed Options, 3-Year Warranty
£400.00
Free Delivery