Airflow Quietair Qt120T 120mm Bathroom Extractor Fan 47L/s Flow Rate - Ultra Quiet, High Power, Adjustable Timer, German Made

Airflow QT120T Extractor Fan with Auto Start & Adjustable Timer - 125mm/5" Duct - German Made, QuietMark Certified 32 dB, 2-Speed Operation Upto 47 L/s, Energy Efficient 10/13W, 3-Year Warranty

Airflow Quietair Qt120T 120mm Bathroom Extractor Fan 47L/s Flow Rate - Ultra Quiet, High Power, Adjustable Timer, German Made

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.75
Free Delivery

Airflow QT120T Extractor Fan 47L/s - Auto Start & Adjustable Timer - 125mm/5 Duct - German Made, QuietMark Certified 32 dB, 2-Speed Options, Energy Efficient 10/13W, 3-Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.92
Free Delivery
Airflow Quietair Qt120T 120mm Bathroom Extractor Fan 47L/s Flow Rate - Ultra Quiet, High Power, Adjustable Timer, German Made

Cheapest offer

The Airflow QuietAir collection offers a premium selection of ultra-quiet, energy-efficient extractor fans designed for bathrooms, en-suites, toilets, utility rooms, and kitchens. Engineered in Germany and awarded the Quiet Mark for low-noise performance, these fans combine powerful airflow with sleek, modern aesthetics - including a stylish Black Edition for contemporary interiors.Each model features two-speed axial ventilation, long-life ball bearings rated for 40,000 hours, and IP45 protection, making them suitable for Zone 1 bathroom installation when used with an RCD. With airflow capacities ranging from 25 l/s (90 m³/h) in the QT100 to 72 l/s (260 m³/h) in the QT150, there’s a QuietAir fan for every room size and requirement.Models are available with four control options to suit different needs:Basic (B) - Simple on/off control via remote switch.Timer (T) - Adjustable overrun timer (6-21 minutes).Humidity Timer (HT) - Activates based on humidity levels (60-90% RH) with timer.Moti
£148.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Airflow Quietair QT120T 120mm Silent Timer Fan 9041498
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery