Klarstein AirJet Hybrid 90cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black

AirJet Hybrid Down Air System | Induction hob with integrated extractor | 600 m³/h | EEE A+

KLARSTEIN AirJet Induction Hob With Extractor - 12 kW, 750 m³/h Air Flow Energy Efficient, Touch Control, Quiet 58 dB, Bridge Connect, 9 Power Levels, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,171.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein AirJet Hybrid 90cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 5 working days
£1,171.99
Delivery from £39.99

Similar products

Klarstein AirJet BasicHybrid 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black
£770.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein AirJet Hybrid 90cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black
£1,171.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Klarstein AirJet Hybrid 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black
£1,106.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein AirJet Hybrid 83cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black
£1,125.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein AirJet 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black
£758.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein AirJet Hybrid 90cm 4 Ring Induction Hob with Extractor Black

Cheapest offer

Two appliances, one sleek surface - the Klarstein AirJet Hybrid Down Air System combines a full-power induction hob with a built-in extractor that draws cooking fumes downward, straight through the worktop. No hood hanging over your head, no chunky ductwork blocking your sight lines - just an open kitchen that actually looks the way it should.With 12 kW of total induction power across four cooking zones, this is serious kit for serious cooking. Each zone delivers 1,800 W as standard, with Boost mode pushing individual zones to 2,500 W. The Bridge Connect function joins the two left-hand zones into one large zone - ideal for griddle pans, paella pans, or anything that needs even heat across a wide base - with up to 3,600 W in Boost. The integrated extractor handles up to 750 m³/h in Boost mode, driven by a whisper-quiet BLDC motor. A dual-filter system - aluminium grease filter plus activated charcoal filter - keeps recirculation air genuinely clean. Touch controls give you 9 power leve
£1,171.99
Delivery in 5 working days
klarstein.co.uk