Airmaster CR15T Oil Filled Radiator 1500W with Timer & Thermostat White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£42.13
Delivery from £0.00

Airmaster 1500W Oil Filled Radiator With Timer And Thermostat

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

1.5kW Oil Filled Radiator with Timer CR15T

1-3 working days
£76.70
Free Delivery

1.5kW Oil Filled Radiator with Timer CR15T

Next Day
£82.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Airmaster CR15T Oil Filled Radiator 1500W with Timer & Thermostat White
£42.13
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Airmaster CR15T Oil Filled Radiator 1500W with Timer & Thermostat White

Cheapest offer

Airmaster CR15T 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with Timer & Thermostat - White The Airmaster CR15T 1500W Oil Filled Radiator delivers safe, steady and silent warmth for domestic and commercial spaces. Designed for efficient heat retention, oil-filled radiators continue to radiate comfortable heat even after switching off, making them a smart option for bedrooms, living rooms and offices. This model combines an adjustable room thermostat with a 24-hour timer (15-minute segments), giving you better control over running costs while keeping rooms consistently comfortable. With 7 fins and multiple heat settings, the CR15T provides even heat distribution, while smooth-glide wheels make it easy to move from room to room. Key Features 1500W maximum output for reliable room heating 3 heat settings: 500W / 1000W / 1500W 24-hour timer with 15-minute segments for scheduled heating Adjustable room thermostat with simple on/off control 7 fins (15cm) with 5 oil channels per fin for consistent heat spread
£42.13
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.